| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 13 027 -0.88% | 13 142 25.47% | 10 474 4.27% | 10 046 -5.19% | 10 596 8.16% | 9 797 1.68% | 9 635 -3.98% | 10 034 -1.25% | 10 161 1.63% | 9 998 -1.77% | 10 179 5.44% | 9 653 0.94% | 9 564 7.42% | 8 903 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
833 325.59% | 196 571.93% | 29 -75.54% | 119 -79.81% | 590 304.91% | 146 27.8% | 114 9.85% | 104 -44.54% | 187 -50.74% | 380 -15.76% | 451 261.48% | 125 33.33% | 94 1.1% | 93 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
11 815 | 1 017 | 10 450 | 7 708 | 10 233 | 8 277 | 7 338 | 10 208 | 5 224 | 8 966 | 9 728 | 9 554 | 9 702 | 9 122 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 510 0.43% | 5 486 20.21% | 4 564 3.35% | 4 416 1.17% | 4 365 5.81% | 4 125 1.79% | 4 052 -1.07% | 4 096 1.52% | 4 035 0.37% | 4 020 32.55% | 3 033 -28.63% | 4 250 5.28% | 4 037 6.43% | 3 793 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.4% 329.35% | 1.49% 435.53% | 0.28% -76.54% | 1.19% -78.7% | 5.57% 274.37% | 1.49% 25.69% | 1.18% 14.41% | 1.03% -43.83% | 1.84% -51.53% | 3.8% -14.24% | 4.43% 242.81% | 1.29% 32.1% | 0.98% -5.88% | 1.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 720 -4.23% | 9 105 -2.91% | 9 378 -13.76% | 10 874 -0.72% | 10 952 -16.41% | 13 103 3.38% | 12 675 1.94% | 12 434 -0.79% | 12 532 -2.45% | 12 847 -1.92% | 13 099 0.46% | 13 039 -2.44% | 13 365 0.76% | 13 265 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 373 -8.82% | 4 796 5.12% | 4 562 -22.48% | 5 885 -4.15% | 6 141 -30.41% | 8 823 1.72% | 8 675 0.02% | 8 673 -3.8% | 9 016 -2.66% | 9 262 -1.19% | 9 373 -5.9% | 9 961 -2.53% | 10 219 1.9% | 10 029 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 228 22.68% | 1 001 -17.52% | 1 214 -9.11% | 1 335 28.61% | 1 038 41.63% | 733 3.91% | 706 32.69% | 532 0.48% | 529 1.77% | 520 20.07% | 433 -0.35% | 435 -15.67% | 515 3.81% | 496 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 333 -24.06% | 4 389 -2.15% | 4 486 -25.31% | 6 006 -3.04% | 6 194 174.13% | 2 259 19.66% | 1 888 13.81% | 1 659 -3.77% | 1 724 -10.63% | 1 929 -12.21% | 2 198 -10.16% | 2 446 -14.92% | 2 875 0.18% | 2 870 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
174 -29.98% | 249 453.41% | 45 -63.03% | 122 -40.35% | 204 25.47% | 163 -24.29% | 215 | 69 -67.07% | 210 -32.9% | 312 -27.43% | 431 -16.14% | 513 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 587 -22.11% | 2 037 -16% | 2 426 -5.03% | 2 554 -10.87% | 2 865 15.19% | 2 487 0.1% | 2 485 0.25% | 2 479 5.99% | 2 339 1.33% | 2 308 4.39% | 2 211 5.8% | 2 090 2.82% | 2 032 4.77% | 1 940 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 386 14.21% | 4 716 -3.6% | 4 892 0.49% | 4 868 2.3% | 4 759 -56.12% | 10 843 0.53% | 10 787 0.11% | 10 774 -0.31% | 10 808 -1.01% | 10 918 0.15% | 10 902 2.92% | 10 593 1.08% | 10 480 0.9% | 10 386 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 531 23.3% | 1 242 7.62% | 1 154 7.99% | 1 069 17.68% | 908 -12.04% | 1 032 27.46% | 810 7.98% | 750 17.27% | 640 -15.59% | 758 -29.29% | 1 072 93.54% | 554 -5.25% | 584 -26.92% | 800 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 690 -1.15% |
| 2020 | 698 -0.99% |
| 2019 | 705 53.93% |
| 2018 | 458 -35.94% |
| 2017 | 715 -3.64% |
| 2016 | 742 -0.67% |
| 2015 | 747 -2.48% |
| 2014 | 766 -2.05% |
| 2013 | 782 |