| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 688 9.89% | 3 357 9.97% | 3 052 0.84% | 3 027 -0.15% | 3 031 2.29% | 2 963 1.76% | 2 912 -5.87% | 3 094 -5.82% | 3 285 7.95% | 3 043 0.78% | 3 020 0.66% | 3 000 6.36% | 2 820 13.22% | 2 491 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 13.89% | 37 125% | 16 -81.92% | 90 555.56% | 14 -38.64% | 22 100% | 11 -72.15% | 40 11.27% | 36 -5.33% | 38 -6.25% | 41 50.94% | 27 -46.46% | 51 -56.96% | 118 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 642 | 3 317 | 3 033 | 2 934 | 3 015 | 2 938 | 2 899 | 3 050 | 3 245 | 3 000 | 2 974 | 2 961 | 2 750 | 2 361 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 054 10.87% | 1 852 8.96% | 1 700 9.38% | 1 554 2.84% | 1 511 4.82% | 1 442 0.36% | 1 437 -0.78% | 1 448 10.54% | 1 310 1.59% | 1 289 -0.2% | 1 292 -0.28% | 1 296 10.66% | 1 171 40.66% | 832 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.14% 3.64% | 1.1% 104.61% | 0.54% -82.07% | 2.99% 556.55% | 0.46% -40.01% | 0.76% 96.55% | 0.39% -70.42% | 1.31% 18.14% | 1.11% -12.3% | 1.26% -6.97% | 1.35% 49.95% | 0.9% -49.67% | 1.79% -61.98% | 4.72% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 339 6.9% | 1 252 15.96% | 1 080 8.64% | 994 5.82% | 939 -53.58% | 2 023 0.15% | 2 020 -7.49% | 2 184 0.09% | 2 182 7.13% | 2 036 1.45% | 2 007 -0.61% | 2 020 -4.84% | 2 122 -6.21% | 2 263 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
401 18.4% | 339 12.56% | 301 -3.44% | 312 30.9% | 238 -82.82% | 1 387 -5.96% | 1 475 -8.96% | 1 620 -1.89% | 1 651 11.76% | 1 478 2.16% | 1 446 -1.7% | 1 471 -8.58% | 1 610 -6.86% | 1 728 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
253 14.85% | 220 -18.83% | 271 16.96% | 232 7.33% | 216 6.28% | 203 6.99% | 190 33.81% | 142 -4.14% | 148 9.85% | 135 29.41% | 104 -13.56% | 121 -9.92% | 134 24.17% | 108 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
423 -13.84% | 491 18.79% | 414 44.72% | 286 -1.93% | 291 6.34% | 274 8.72% | 252 -35.13% | 389 0.8% | 386 47.84% | 261 17.51% | 222 6.11% | 209 -23.84% | 275 416.35% | 53 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 | 5 -82.46% | 29 -25% | 39 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 506 7.03% | 473 3.12% | 459 34.48% | 341 -4.85% | 358 13.8% | 315 23.69% | 255 5.51% | 241 18.89% | 203 3.93% | 195 -1.55% | 198 -13.2% | 229 50.51% | 152 -17.04% | 183 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
678 5.82% | 641 5.11% | 610 2.23% | 597 15.43% | 517 -66.72% | 1 553 0.4% | 1 547 -1.01% | 1 563 0.59% | 1 554 2.32% | 1 519 0.75% | 1 507 1.76% | 1 481 0.17% | 1 479 -0.52% | 1 486 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
175 31.92% | 133 205.88% | 43 -55.96% | 99 -16.45% | 118 9.48% | 108 17.22% | 92 -46.11% | 171 1.83% | 168 -22.27% | 216 -12.99% | 248 31.08% | 189 -10.63% | 212 -10.78% | 237 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 257 -10.45% |
| 2020 | 287 0.7% |
| 2019 | 285 -0.35% |
| 2018 | 286 -1.04% |
| 2017 | 289 -3.02% |
| 2016 | 298 0.68% |
| 2015 | 296 -2.31% |
| 2014 | 303 -2.26% |
| 2013 | 310 |