| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 195 11.5% | 4 659 -5.12% | 4 910 2.98% | 4 768 7.68% | 4 428 8.48% | 4 082 5.29% | 3 877 -4.7% | 4 068 -14.28% | 4 746 3.25% | 4 597 7.51% | 4 276 8.3% | 3 948 -3.51% | 4 092 7.92% | 3 792 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-220 -16.22% | -189 -540.48% | 43 25.37% | 34 -60.36% | 86 668.18% | 11 -45% | 20 -18.37% | 25 -56.64% | 58 16.49% | 50 12.79% | 44 32.31% | 33 -24.42% | 44 -12.24% | 50 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 410 | 4 830 | 4 816 | 4 734 | 4 589 | 4 405 | 4 112 | 4 298 | 4 689 | 4 547 | 4 175 | 4 044 | 3 730 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 089 9.05% | 1 915 -13.87% | 2 224 4.82% | 2 121 0.9% | 2 102 4.02% | 2 021 9.17% | 1 851 1.12% | 1 831 -8.11% | 1 993 -1.42% | 2 021 3.59% | 1 951 4.38% | 1 869 1.3% | 1 845 9.86% | 1 680 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -4.23% -4.23% | -4.06% -564.26% | 0.87% 21.74% | 0.72% -63.18% | 1.95% 608.14% | 0.28% -47.76% | 0.53% -14.34% | 0.62% -49.41% | 1.22% 12.83% | 1.08% 4.91% | 1.03% 22.17% | 0.84% -21.67% | 1.07% -18.68% | 1.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 124 -1.72% | 5 213 -14.68% | 6 110 -0.81% | 6 161 -4.02% | 6 419 -11.41% | 7 246 2.14% | 7 094 -1.41% | 7 195 4.7% | 6 872 1.08% | 6 799 0.56% | 6 761 0.43% | 6 732 -0.34% | 6 755 0.84% | 6 698 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 278 -7.14% | 3 530 -9.11% | 3 884 -5.71% | 4 119 -6.42% | 4 402 -17.38% | 5 328 1.35% | 5 257 -3.15% | 5 427 -2.68% | 5 577 -0.7% | 5 616 3.07% | 5 449 -1.18% | 5 514 -0.07% | 5 518 1.62% | 5 430 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
355 0.87% | 352 -6.27% | 375 19.74% | 313 -2.85% | 323 16.42% | 277 -3.73% | 288 -8.9% | 316 6.55% | 297 6.23% | 279 -3.19% | 288 7.22% | 269 2.53% | 262 -7.57% | 284 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 989 -2.31% | 3 059 -16.12% | 3 647 -2.26% | 3 731 -7.73% | 4 044 276.8% | 1 073 117.06% | 494 -49.79% | 985 12.04% | 879 8.18% | 812 3.11% | 788 1.78% | 774 -3.32% | 801 81.04% | 442 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 916 -7.34% | 989 2.49% | 965 39.26% | 693 -2.8% | 713 3.64% | 688 7.26% | 641 -11.81% | 727 88.59% | 386 13.73% | 339 -3.91% | 353 -23.93% | 464 2.95% | 450 -10.65% | 504 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 944 -9.76% | 2 154 -12.56% | 2 463 1.41% | 2 429 2.28% | 2 375 -61.52% | 6 171 -0.3% | 6 190 -0.34% | 6 211 3.63% | 5 993 0.12% | 5 986 0.22% | 5 973 0.26% | 5 958 0.06% | 5 954 -1.18% | 6 025 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
571 76.03% | 324 -63.27% | 882 -14.77% | 1 035 5.47% | 982 3% | 953 4.95% | 908 25.25% | 725 18.17% | 614 8.7% | 564 -15.85% | 671 38.25% | 485 -7.41% | 524 9.04% | 481 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 248 2.06% |
| 2020 | 243 -1.62% |
| 2019 | 247 4840% |
| 2018 | 5 -98.46% |
| 2017 | 324 -0.31% |
| 2016 | 325 -3.56% |
| 2015 | 337 -2.32% |
| 2014 | 345 |
| 2013 | 345 |